-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Horati

Map of Deh-e Horati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Horati,Deh-e Howrati,Deh-e Howratī,Deh-e Hōratī,Dehe Horati,Dekhi-Khorati,ده هورتی,Ḏehe Hōṟati, Deh-e Hōratī

Deh-e Horati

Welcome to the Deh-e Horati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Hōratī. See Deh-e Horati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Hōratī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Horati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17114/69.19611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:38
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Deh-e Horati
  •  
Places near Deh-e Horati

Online Dating

Deh-e Horati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Horati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Horati, Afghanistan