-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Horati

Map of Darah-ye Horati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Horati,Darah-ye Hōratī,Darrah Horati,Darrahe Horati,Darrahe Hōṟati,Darrakhorati,Darreh-ye Howrati,Darreh-ye Howratī,درۀ هورتی,Ḏaṟṟah Hōṟati, Darah-ye Hōratī

Darah-ye Horati

Welcome to the Darah-ye Horati google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hōratī. See Darah-ye Horati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hōratī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Horati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.16091/69.172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:04
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Horati
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Horati
Darah-ye Hōratī (0 km) Gilkanah (0.8 km) Now Barah (0.8 km) Baghe (1.2 km) Now Tūt (1.3 km) Hangarā (2.1 km) Anārzār (2.1 km) Shaghāl Kundah (2.3 km) Awdak (2.3 km) Tōghak (2.3 km) Deh-e Hōratī (2.5 km) Lalmī Sabzak (2.7 km) Chandāl (2.8 km) Lālā (2.8 km) Tōtumzār (2.9 km) Sinjidak (3.2 km) Takht-e Mīrgul (3.5 km) Lalmah (3.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Horati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Horati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Horati, Afghanistan