Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Anarzar

Map of Anarzar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anarzar,Anārzār,انارزار, Anārzār


Welcome to the Anarzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anārzār. See Anarzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anārzār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anarzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Anarzar
Places near Anarzar

Online Dating

Anarzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anarzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anarzar, Afghanistan