Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Now Barah

Map of Now Barah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naubara,Nawbara,Nawbaṟa,Now Barah,Nowbareh,nwbrh,نو بره,نوبره, Now Barah

Now Barah

Welcome to the Now Barah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Now Barah. See Now Barah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Now Barah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Now Barah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Now Barah
Places near Now Barah

Online Dating

Now Barah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Now Barah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Now Barah, Afghanistan