-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Horati

Map of Darah-ye Horati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Horati,Darah-ye Hōratī,Darrah Horati,Darreh-ye Howrati,Darreh-ye Howratī,Horati Darrahe,Khorati,درۀ هورتی,Ḏaṟṟah Hōrati, Darah-ye Hōratī

Darah-ye Horati

Welcome to the Darah-ye Horati google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Hōratī. See Darah-ye Horati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Hōratī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Horati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15922/69.19804
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:53
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Horati
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Horati

Online Dating

Darah-ye Horati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Horati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Horati, Afghanistan