-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Chukrizarak

Map of Chukrizarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chukri Zarak,Chukrizarak,Chukrizārak,Chūkrī Zārak,Cukrizarak,Gora Chukrizarak,chwkry zark,Čukrizārak,چوكری زارك,چکرزارک, Chukrizārak

Chukrizarak

Welcome to the Chukrizarak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chukrizārak. See Chukrizarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chukrizārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chukrizarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.15724/69.12758
  • Altitude: 3107 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:25
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Chukrizarak
  •  
Places near Chukrizarak

Online Dating

Chukrizarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chukrizarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chukrizarak, Afghanistan