-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Zarlang Now

Map of Zarlang Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zarlang Now,Zarlang-e Now,Zarlangnau,Zarlangnaw,Zaṟlangnaw,zrlng nw,زرلنگ نو,زرلنگٔ نو, Zarlang Now

Zarlang Now

Welcome to the Zarlang Now google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zarlang Now. See Zarlang Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zarlang Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Zarlang Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1593/69.06482
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Zarlang Now
  •  
Places near Zarlang Now
Khushkak (1.4 km) Darwaysh Khēl (1.5 km) Malang (2.4 km) Kulōlah Sang (2.5 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (2.6 km) Chimār Khūlah (2.7 km) Tōghzār (3 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (3.5 km) Khārah (4.3 km) Sāygī (4.3 km) Dandōr (4.9 km) Chap Darah (5 km) Qishlāq (5.3 km) Rāst Darah (5.6 km) Parwan (5.8 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (5.8 km) Dandōr Khūlah (6.1 km) Āshāwah (6.3 km)

Online Dating

Zarlang Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zarlang Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zarlang Now, Afghanistan