-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Khushkak

Map of Qol-e Khushkak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khushkak,Qol-e Khushkak,Qole Khuskak,Qole Khuškak,Qowl-e Khoshkak,Qōl-e Khushkak,qwl khshkk,قول خشکک,قولٔ خشكك, Qōl-e Khushkak

Qol-e Khushkak

Welcome to the Qol-e Khushkak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Khushkak. See Qol-e Khushkak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Khushkak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Khushkak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.17268/69.03086
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Qol-e Khushkak
  •  
Places near Qol-e Khushkak

Online Dating

Qol-e Khushkak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Khushkak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Khushkak, Afghanistan