Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Abdur Rahman Khel

Map of `Abdur Rahman Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhmankheyl',Abdurrakhmankheyl’,`Abdorrahmankheyl,`Abdur Rahman Khel,`Abdurrahmankhel,عبد الرحمان خیل,عبدالرحمان خېل,‘Abdorraḩmānkheyl,‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl,‘Abḏuṟṟaḩmānkhēl, ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl

`Abdur Rahman Khel

Welcome to the `Abdur Rahman Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl. See `Abdur Rahman Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abdur Rahman Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near `Abdur Rahman Khel
Places near `Abdur Rahman Khel

Online Dating

`Abdur Rahman Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Abdur Rahman Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdur Rahman Khel, Afghanistan