-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kulolah Sang

Map of Kulolah Sang Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Goluleh Sang,Golūleh Sang,Kololasang,Kolōlasang,Kulolah Sang,Kulolasang,Kulōlah Sang,glwlh sng,کلوله سنگ,گلوله سنگ, Kulōlah Sang

Kulolah Sang

Welcome to the Kulolah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kulōlah Sang. See Kulolah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kulōlah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kulolah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.1375/69.05815
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Kulolah Sang
  •  
Places near Kulolah Sang

Online Dating

Kulolah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kulolah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kulolah Sang, Afghanistan