-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Abdul Karim Khel

Map of `Abdul Karim Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdul'karimkhel',Abdulkarimkhel,Abdul’karimkhel’,Abḏulkaṟīmkhēl,`Abdolkarimkheyl,`Abdul Karim Khel,عبدالکریم خېل,عبدل کریم خیل,‘Abdolkarīmkheyl,‘Abdul Karīm Khēl, ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl

`Abdul Karim Khel

Welcome to the `Abdul Karim Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl. See `Abdul Karim Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abdul Karim Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.12804/69.05656
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near `Abdul Karim Khel
  •  
Places near `Abdul Karim Khel
‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (0 km) Tōghzār (0.6 km) Khārah (0.7 km) Sāygī (0.8 km) ‘Abdur Raḩmān Khēl (1 km) Kulōlah Sang (1.1 km) Qishlāq (1.8 km) Chimār Khūlah (1.9 km) Darwaysh Khēl (2.1 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (2.3 km) Dandōr (2.4 km) Dandōr Khūlah (2.6 km) Āhingarān (3.2 km) Khushkak (3.4 km) Chap Darah (3.6 km) Nāyak Khūlah (3.7 km) Malang (4.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.5 km)

Online Dating

`Abdul Karim Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdul Karim Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdul Karim Khel, Afghanistan