Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Saygi

Map of Saygi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saygi,Sāygī,saygy,سايگی,سایگی, Sāygī


Welcome to the Saygi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāygī. See Saygi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāygī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Saygi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:07
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Saygi
Places near Saygi

Online Dating

Saygi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Saygi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Saygi, Afghanistan