-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bilow Sang Sar

Map of Bilow Sang Sar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Belawsang Sar,Bilow Sang Sar,Gora Bilausangsar,بلو سنگ سر, Bilow Sang Sar

Bilow Sang Sar

Welcome to the Bilow Sang Sar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bilow Sang Sar. See Bilow Sang Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bilow Sang Sar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bilow Sang Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10315/69.01439
  • Altitude: 3106 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 18:35
Wiki articles near Bilow Sang Sar
  •  
Places near Bilow Sang Sar

Online Dating

Bilow Sang Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bilow Sang Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bilow Sang Sar, Afghanistan