-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dandor Khulah

Map of Dandor Khulah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandor Kholeh,Dandor Khulah,Dandorkhula,Dandowr Kholeh,Dandowr Kholleh,Dandōr Khūlah,dndwr khlh,دندور خله,دندور خوله,Ḏanḏōṟ Kholeh, Dandōr Khūlah

Dandor Khulah

Welcome to the Dandor Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandōr Khūlah. See Dandor Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandōr Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dandor Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10702/69.04372
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:56
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Dandor Khulah
  •  
Places near Dandor Khulah

Online Dating

Dandor Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dandor Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandor Khulah, Afghanistan