-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Nayak Khulah

Map of Nayak Khulah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nayak Kholeh,Nayak Kholleh,Nayak Khulah,Nayakkhula,Nāyak Kholleh,Nāyak Kholěh,Nāyak Khūlah,nayk khlh,نايك خله,نایک خوله, Nāyak Khūlah

Nayak Khulah

Welcome to the Nayak Khulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāyak Khūlah. See Nayak Khulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāyak Khūlah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nayak Khulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09572/69.04891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:39
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Nayak Khulah
  •  
Places near Nayak Khulah

Online Dating

Nayak Khulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nayak Khulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nayak Khulah, Afghanistan