-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Kafshan

Map of Darah-ye Kafshan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kafshan,Darah-ye Kafshān,Darrahe Kafsan,Darreh-ye Kafshan,Darreh-ye Kafshān,Kafsan Darrah,Kafshan,Kafšān Darrah,درۀ كفشان,درۀ کفشان,Ḏaṟṟahe Kafsān, Darah-ye Kafshān

Darah-ye Kafshan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kafshan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kafshān. See Darah-ye Kafshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kafshān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Kafshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05565/69.07473
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kafshan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kafshan

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kafshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kafshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kafshan, Afghanistan