-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kajakan-e Pa'in

Map of Kajakan-e Pa'in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhakani-Pain,Kajakan-e Pa'in,Kajakane Payan,Kajakaneh Payan,Kajakān-e Pā’īn,Kajakāne Pāyān,Kajakāneh Pāyān,kjkanh payan,كجكانه پايان,کجکان پائین, Kajakān-e Pā’īn

Kajakan-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kajakan-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajakān-e Pā’īn. See Kajakan-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajakān-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kajakan-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.06067/69.08526
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kajakan-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kajakan-e Pa'in
Kajakān-e Pā’īn (0 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (0.5 km) Khushkak (0.8 km) Chinār Darah (1.2 km) Mullai (1.6 km) Dahān-e Kafshān (1.7 km) Burj-e Guljān (2.3 km) Dahān-e Shātō (2.8 km) Dahān-e Bayd Qōl (3.8 km) Bāgh-e Afghān (4.2 km) Yakah Khinjak (4.6 km) Kuhnah Deh (4.6 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (4.7 km) Bilandī (4.8 km) Tūtak (5 km) Darah-ye Istāmah (5 km) Şūfī Khēl (5.1 km) Nāyak Khūlah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Kajakan-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajakan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajakan-e Pa'in, Afghanistan