-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Barabar

Map of Koh-e Barabar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Barabar,Kohe Barabar,Kohe Baṟābaṟ,Kuh-e Barabar,Kōh-e Barābar,Kūh-e Barābar,kwh brabr,كوهٔ برابر,کوه برابر, Kōh-e Barābar

Koh-e Barabar

Welcome to the Koh-e Barabar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Barābar. See Koh-e Barabar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Barābar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Barabar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.10823/69.08873
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:30
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:31
Wiki articles near Koh-e Barabar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Barabar
Chap Darah (1.6 km) Āshāwah (2.3 km) Sumuchak (2.7 km) Tūtak (2.8 km) Sāygī (3.2 km) Khārah (3.7 km) ‘Abdul Karīm Khēl (3.7 km) Ni‘mat Khēl (3.8 km) Tōghzār (3.8 km) Qishlāq (3.8 km) Mullai (3.8 km) Āhingarān (3.9 km) Nāyak Khūlah (3.9 km) Dahān-e Shātō (4.1 km) Dandōr Khūlah (4.1 km) Rāst Darah (4.2 km) Kulōlah Sang (4.3 km) Chinār Darah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Barabar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Barabar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Barabar, Afghanistan