-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Lalmi Sabzak

Map of Lalmi Sabzak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal'misauzak,Lalmi Sabzak,Lalmisawzak,Lalmī Sabzak,Lal’misauzak,لعل میسوزک,للمی سبزک, Lalmī Sabzak

Lalmi Sabzak

Welcome to the Lalmi Sabzak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lalmī Sabzak. See Lalmi Sabzak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lalmī Sabzak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Lalmi Sabzak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.13644/69.17202
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:09
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Lalmi Sabzak
  •  
Places near Lalmi Sabzak
Lalmī Sabzak (0 km) Sinjidak (0.6 km) Tōghak (1.2 km) Shaghāl Kundah (1.8 km) Tanākhāk (2.3 km) Now Barah (2.5 km) Darah-ye Ōratī (2.6 km) Gilkanah (2.6 km) Darah-ye Hōratī (2.7 km) Anārak (2.8 km) Lālā (3 km) Anārzār (3.3 km) Now Tūt (3.3 km) Tōtumzār (3.4 km) Baghe (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (3.5 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.6 km) Lalmah (3.6 km)

Online Dating

Lalmi Sabzak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lalmi Sabzak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lalmi Sabzak, Afghanistan