-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shahtutak

Map of Shahtutak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Satutak,Shahtutak,Shatutak,Shāhtūtak,Shātūtak,shatwtk,Šātūtak,شاتوتك,شاه توتک, Shāhtūtak

Shahtutak

Welcome to the Shahtutak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhtūtak. See Shahtutak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhtūtak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shahtutak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.11859/69.208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:54
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:49
Wiki articles near Shahtutak
  •  
Places near Shahtutak

Online Dating

Shahtutak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahtutak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahtutak, Afghanistan