-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Orati

Map of Darah-ye Orati Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Orati,Darah-ye Ōratī,Darrahe Orati,Darreh-ye Owrati,Orati,Orati Darrah,Ōṟati Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ اورتی,Ḏaṟṟahe Ōṟati, Darah-ye Ōratī

Darah-ye Orati

Welcome to the Darah-ye Orati google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ōratī. See Darah-ye Orati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ōratī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Orati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09888/69.16343
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Orati
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Orati
Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (0.7 km) Anārak (1.9 km) Punbah Pāyah (2 km) Mīānah Band (2.4 km) Kuhnah Deh (2.8 km) Pul-e-Matak (2.8 km) Tōtum Darah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.4 km) Bilandī (3.5 km) Ẕarbihā (3.5 km) Tanākhāk (3.6 km) Sinjidak (3.7 km) Darah-ye Ōratī (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah (4.1 km) Bāgh-e Afghān (4.1 km) Sumuchak (4.2 km) Lalmī Sabzak (4.2 km) Tūtak (4.3 km) Mīr ‘Alā (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Orati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Orati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Orati, Afghanistan