-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Jar-e Punbah Payah

Map of Jar-e Punbah Payah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Pumbapayah,Jar-e Punbah Payah,Jar-e Punbah Pāyah,Jar-e Pūmbapāyah,Jare Pumbapaya,Jaṟe Pumbapāya,Pumbapaya,jr pwmbpayh,جر پنبه پایه,جرٔ پومبپايه, Jar-e Punbah Pāyah

Jar-e Punbah Payah

Welcome to the Jar-e Punbah Payah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Punbah Pāyah. See Jar-e Punbah Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Punbah Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Punbah Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09626/69.15766
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 05:40
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Jar-e Punbah Payah
  •  
Places near Jar-e Punbah Payah
Qal‘ah-ye Bāqī (1.2 km) Punbah Pāyah (1.4 km) Mīānah Band (1.8 km) Anārak (2.5 km) Bilandī (2.9 km) Pul-e-Matak (3.3 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.4 km) Bāgh-e Afghān (3.5 km) Tanākhāk (3.7 km) Sumuchak (3.7 km) Tōtum Darah-ye ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Tūtak (3.8 km) Darah-ye Ōratī (3.9 km) Dahān-e Bayd Qōl (3.9 km) Ẕarbihā (4 km) Sinjidak (4.1 km) Mīr ‘Alā (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah (4.3 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Punbah Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Punbah Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Punbah Payah, Afghanistan