Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Guzar-e Nurullah Khan

Map of Guzar-e Nurullah Khan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar-e Nurollah Khan,Gozare Nurullahkhan,Goz̄ar-e Nūrollāh Khān,Goz̄aṟe Nūṟullāhkhān,Guzar-e Nurullah Khan,Guzari-Nurullakhan,Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān,gdhr nwr allh khan,گذر نور اللـه خان,گذر نور الله خان,گذرٔ نور الله خان, Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān

Guzar-e Nurullah Khan

Welcome to the Guzar-e Nurullah Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān. See Guzar-e Nurullah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar-e Nūrullāh Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guzar-e Nurullah Khan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Guzar-e Nurullah Khan
Places near Guzar-e Nurullah Khan

Online Dating

Guzar-e Nurullah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Guzar-e Nurullah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar-e Nurullah Khan, Afghanistan