Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasakhrayi-Mianadzhoy,Qal'a Sahra-i-Myaajoy,Qal`a Sahra-i-Myanajoy,Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy,Qal`eh Sahra-ye Mianeh Juy,Qal‘a Şaḩṟā-i-Myānajōy,Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy,Qal‘eh Şaḩrā-ye Mīāneh Jūy,Qal’a Şaḩṟā-i-Myāajōy,قلعه صحرای ميانه جوی,قلعۀ صحرا میانه جوی, Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy

Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy. See Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:04
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Mianah Joy, Afghanistan