Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Punbah Payah

Map of Punbah Payah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pumbapaya,Pumbapayah,Pumbapāya,Punbah Payah,Punbah Pāyah,Pūmbapāyah,pwmbpayh,پنبه پایه,پومبپايه, Punbah Pāyah

Punbah Payah

Welcome to the Punbah Payah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Punbah Pāyah. See Punbah Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Punbah Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Punbah Payah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:15
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Punbah Payah
Places near Punbah Payah

Online Dating

Punbah Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Punbah Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Punbah Payah, Afghanistan