-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Mirza `Ali

Map of Koh-e Mirza `Ali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Mirza `Ali,Kohe Merza`ali,Kohe Mēṟzā‘ali,Kuh-e Mirza `Ali,Kōh-e Mīrzā ‘Alī,Kūh-e Mīrzā ‘Alī,كوهٔ ميرزا علی,کوه میرزا علی, Kōh-e Mīrzā ‘Alī

Koh-e Mirza `Ali

Welcome to the Koh-e Mirza `Ali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Mīrzā ‘Alī. See Koh-e Mirza `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Mīrzā ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Mirza `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.09263/69.11085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:55
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Mirza `Ali
  •  
Places near Koh-e Mirza `Ali

Online Dating

Koh-e Mirza `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Mirza `Ali, Afghanistan