-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qol-e Kaywan

Map of Qol-e Kaywan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Kaywan,Qowl-e Keywan,Qōl-e Kaywān,qwl kywan,قول کیوان,قولٔ کیوان, Qōl-e Kaywān

Qol-e Kaywan

Welcome to the Qol-e Kaywan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kaywān. See Qol-e Kaywan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kaywān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qol-e Kaywan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07951/69.12376
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kaywan
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kaywan

Online Dating

Qol-e Kaywan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kaywan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kaywan, Afghanistan