-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalasakhrayi-Totumdara,Qal`a Sahra-i-Totumdara,Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah,Qal`eh Sahra-ye Towtumdarreh,Qal‘a Şaḩṟā-i-Totumḏaṟa,Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah,Qal‘eh Şaḩrā-ye Towtumdarreh,قلعه صحرای توتم دره,قلعۀ صحرا توتم دره, Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah

Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah. See Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.07442/69.19697
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:41
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah
Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah (0 km) Tōtum Darah-ye ‘Ulyā (0.8 km) Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá (1.6 km) Akhtachī (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zamān (1.9 km) Pul-e-Matak (2 km) Dzangal Bāgh (2.2 km) Ẕarbihā (2.4 km) Ţilā Khān Khēl (2.5 km) Dadu (3 km) Mīr ‘Alā (3.1 km) Shāh Murād Khēl (3.5 km) Sa‘īdullāh (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā (3.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Mīānah Jōy (3.6 km) Bāyān-e Bālā (3.7 km) Kuhnah Deh (3.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Surkh (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Sahra-ye Totum Darah, Afghanistan