Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khodzhasabzposhi-Vali,Khvajeh Sabzpush-e Vali,Khvājeh Sabzpūsh-e Valī,Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali,Khwajasabzpose Wali,Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī,Khwājasabzpoše Wali,khwajh sbz pwsh wly,خواجه سبز پوش ولی,خواجه سبز پوشٔ ولی, Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī

Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali

Welcome to the Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī. See Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Sabz Pōsh-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:10
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali
Places near Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali

Online Dating

Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Sabz Posh-e Wali, Afghanistan