-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Sarak

Map of Sarak Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sarak,Sārak,sark,سارك,سارک, Sārak

Sarak

Welcome to the Sarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sārak. See Sarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sārak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05584/69.18687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:36
Wiki articles near Sarak
  •  
Places near Sarak

Online Dating

Sarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sarak, Afghanistan