-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bagi-Kazi,Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi,Kohe Baghe Qadzi,Kohe Bāghe Qāḏẕi,Kuh-e Bagh-e Qazi,Kōh-e Bāgh-e Qāẕī,Kūh-e Bāgh-e Qaẕī,kwh bagh qdy,كوهٔ باغ قضی,کوه باغ قاضی, Kōh-e Bāgh-e Qāẕī

Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bāgh-e Qāẕī. See Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bāgh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04631/69.12775
  • Altitude: 2710 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi
Ōfyān-e Sharīf (3.2 km) Dahān-e Bayd Qōl (3.4 km) Dahān-e Shātō (3.7 km) Bāgh-e Afghān (3.7 km) Gulghūndī (3.7 km) Mīr ‘Alā (4 km) Chinār Darah (4 km) Khushkak (4.1 km) Bilandī (4.2 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (4.2 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (4.3 km) Mullai (4.4 km) Khwājah Siyārān-e ‘Ulyā (4.5 km) Mīānah Band (4.7 km) Bālā Ghayl (5.1 km) Punbah Pāyah (5.1 km) Charikar (5.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (5.5 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bagh-e Qazi, Afghanistan