-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Istamah

Map of Darah-ye Istamah Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Istamah,Darah-ye Istāmah,Darrah Estama,Darrahe Estama,Darreh-ye Estameh,Darreh-ye Estāmeh,درۀ استامه,Ḏaṟṟah Estāma,Ḏaṟṟahe Estāma, Darah-ye Istāmah

Darah-ye Istamah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Istamah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Istāmah. See Darah-ye Istamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Istāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Istamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02544/69.06674
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 04:55
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Istamah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Istamah
Darah-ye Istāmah (0.8 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (1.2 km) Mīānah Deh (1.7 km) Mīr Khēlī (2.3 km) Burj-e Guljān (2.8 km) Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar (3.3 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (3.7 km) Şūfī Khēl (3.8 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (3.9 km) Dahān-e Kafshān (4.2 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (4.3 km) Kowdān (4.4 km) Khushkak (5 km) Sarkah Chāh (5.1 km) Chinār Darah (5.5 km) Tay Qal‘ah (5.6 km) Qāshqāl (5.7 km) Yakah Khinjak (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Istamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Istamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Istamah, Afghanistan