-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shadi Qol

Map of Shadi Qol Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sadiqol,Shadi Qol,Shadi Qowl,Shadikul',Shadikul’,Shādī Qowl,Shādī Qōl,Šādiqol,شادی قول, Shādī Qōl

Shadi Qol

Welcome to the Shadi Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shādī Qōl. See Shadi Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shādī Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shadi Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03647/69.01358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:17
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Shadi Qol
  •  
Places near Shadi Qol

Online Dating

Shadi Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shadi Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shadi Qol, Afghanistan