Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Mir Kheli

Map of Mir Kheli Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Kheli,Mir Kheyli,Mirkheli,Mirkheyli,Mīr Kheylī,Mīr Khēlī,Mīṟkhēli,myr khyly,مير خيلی,میرخېلی, Mīr Khēlī

Mir Kheli

Welcome to the Mir Kheli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Khēlī. See Mir Kheli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Khēlī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Mir Kheli
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:41
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Mir Kheli
Places near Mir Kheli

Online Dating

Mir Kheli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Kheli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Kheli, Afghanistan