-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Koh-e Irghazar

Map of Koh-e Irghazar Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Irgazar,Koh-e Irghazar,Kohe Erghazar,Kohe Eṟghazāṟ,Kuh-e Erghazar,Kōh-e Irghazār,Kūh-e Erghazār,kwh arghzar,كوهٔ ارغزار,کوه ارغزار, Kōh-e Irghazār

Koh-e Irghazar

Welcome to the Koh-e Irghazar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Irghazār. See Koh-e Irghazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Irghazār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Irghazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02658/69.07757
  • Altitude: 2712 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:39
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Irghazar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Irghazar
Darah-ye Istāmah (1.6 km) Ţāwūs Khēl (1.9 km) Mīānah Deh (2.2 km) Mīr Khēlī (2.7 km) Burj-e Guljān (2.9 km) Kajakān-e ‘Ulyā (3.3 km) Khānahhā-ye Ghulām Ḩaīdar (3.6 km) Kajakān-e Pā’īn (3.8 km) Dahān-e Kafshān (4.2 km) Sarkah Chāh (4.5 km) Şūfī Khēl (4.5 km) Khushkak (4.5 km) Sar-e Gumbaz̄ (4.6 km) Chinār Darah (5 km) Kowdān (5.3 km) Mullai (5.4 km) Yakah Khinjak (6.1 km) Dahān-e Shātō (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Irghazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Irghazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Irghazar, Afghanistan