-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shorakzar-e Bala

Map of Shorakzar-e Bala Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorakzar-e Bala,Shurakzar-e Bala,Shōrakzār-e Bālā,Shūrakzār-e Bālā,Sorakzare Bala,shwrkzar bala,Šorakzāre Bālā,شوركزارٔ بالا,شورکزار بالا, Shōrakzār-e Bālā

Shorakzar-e Bala

Welcome to the Shorakzar-e Bala google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shōrakzār-e Bālā. See Shorakzar-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shōrakzār-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shorakzar-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02645/69.11032
  • Altitude: 3057 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:05
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Shorakzar-e Bala
  •  
Places near Shorakzar-e Bala

Online Dating

Shorakzar-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shorakzar-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shorakzar-e Bala, Afghanistan