-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Shah Now

Map of Kotal-e Shah Now Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Shah Now,Kotale Sahnaw,Kotale Šahnaw,Kowtal-e Shahnaw,Kōtal-e Shāh Now,Pereval Shakhnau,kwtl shhnaw,كوتلٔ شهناو,کوتل شاه نو, Kōtal-e Shāh Now

Kotal-e Shah Now

Welcome to the Kotal-e Shah Now google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Shāh Now. See Kotal-e Shah Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Shāh Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Shah Now
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01194/69.09384
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:51
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Shah Now
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Shah Now

Online Dating

Kotal-e Shah Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Shah Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Shah Now, Afghanistan