Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Darah-ye Zargaran

Map of Darah-ye Zargaran Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Zargaran,Darah-ye Zargarān,Darrahe Zargaran,Darreh-ye Zargaran,Darreh-ye Zargarān,Zargaran,Zargaran Darrah,Zaṟgaṟān Ḏaṟṟah,درۀ زرگران,Ḏaṟṟahe Zaṟgaṟān, Darah-ye Zargarān

Darah-ye Zargaran

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zargaran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zargarān. See Darah-ye Zargaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zargarān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Zargaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:20
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zargaran
Places near Darah-ye Zargaran

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zargaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Zargaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zargaran, Afghanistan