-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Map of Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Haji Sahib,Baba Haji-Saheb,Baba Hajji Saheb,Bābā Ḩāji-Şāḩeb,Bābā Ḩājjī Şāḩeb,Bābā Ḩājī Şāḩib,Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib,بابا حاجی صاحب, Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Welcome to the Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib. See Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01087/69.15888
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:34
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:10
Wiki articles near Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib
  •  
Places near Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib

Online Dating

Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kladbishche Baba-Khadzhi-Sakhib, Afghanistan