Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shahmo'men

Map of Shahmo'men Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmu'meno,Shahmo'men,Shāhmo’men,Sāhmu’meno,شاه معمن, Shāhmo’men


Welcome to the Shahmo'men google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāhmo’men. See Shahmo'men photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāhmo’men area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahmo'men
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:07
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Shahmo'men
Places near Shahmo'men

Online Dating

Shahmo'men Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shahmo'men, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahmo'men, Afghanistan