-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Gulghundi

Map of Gulghundi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Golghundi,Golghundī,Gul'gundi,Gulghundi,Gulghunḏi,Gulghūndī,Gul’gundi,gl ghwndy,گل غوندی,گلغوندی, Gulghūndī

Gulghundi

Welcome to the Gulghundi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulghūndī. See Gulghundi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulghūndī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gulghundi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01914/69.15114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:58
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Gulghundi
  •  
Places near Gulghundi

Online Dating

Gulghundi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gulghundi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gulghundi, Afghanistan