-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan,Kotale Darrah Kalan,Kotale Darrahe Kalan,Kowtal-e Darreh Kalan,Kowtal-e Darreh Kalān,Kōtal-e Darah-ye Kalān,Kōtale Ḏaṟṟah Kalān,Kōtale Ḏaṟṟahe Kalān,Pereval Darra-Kalan,kwtl drh klan,كوتلٔ دره كلان,کوتل درۀ کلان, Kōtal-e Darah-ye Kalān

Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Darah-ye Kalān. See Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Darah-ye Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.03753/69.11881
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:44
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:45
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Darah-ye Kalan, Afghanistan