Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Bala Ghayl

Map of Bala Ghayl Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bala Ghayl,Balaghel,Balagheyl,Balagil',Balagil’,Bālā Ghayl,Bālāgheyl,Bālāghēl,balaghyl,بالا غیل,بالاغيل, Bālā Ghayl

Bala Ghayl

Welcome to the Bala Ghayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bālā Ghayl. See Bala Ghayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bālā Ghayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Bala Ghayl
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:33
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Bala Ghayl
Places near Bala Ghayl

Online Dating

Bala Ghayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bala Ghayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bala Ghayl, Afghanistan