Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dasht-e Ofyan

Map of Dasht-e Ofyan Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Ofyan,Dasht-e Ufian,Dasht-e Ōfyān,Dasht-e Ūfīān,Dashtof'yan,Dashtof’yan,Dast Ofyan,Daste Ofyan,Daste Ōfyān,Dašt Ofyān,dsht wfyan,دشت اوفیان,دشتٔ وفيان, Dasht-e Ōfyān

Dasht-e Ofyan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Ofyan google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Ōfyān. See Dasht-e Ofyan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Ōfyān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dasht-e Ofyan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:44
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Ofyan
Places near Dasht-e Ofyan

Online Dating

Dasht-e Ofyan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Ofyan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Ofyan, Afghanistan