-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Deh-e Qazi

Map of Deh-e Qazi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qazi,Deh-e Qāẕi,Deh-e Qāẕī,Dehe Qadzi,Dekhi-Kazi,ده قاضی,Ḏehe Qāḏẕi, Deh-e Qāẕī

Deh-e Qazi

Welcome to the Deh-e Qazi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qāẕī. See Deh-e Qazi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qāẕī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Deh-e Qazi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.01649/69.24388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:10
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qazi
  •  
Places near Deh-e Qazi
Deh-e Qāẕī (0 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (1.3 km) ‘Abdī Bāy (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (1.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Shāh (2.1 km) Bālā Deh (2.2 km) Sayadan (2.3 km) Bāyān-e Pā’īn (2.3 km) Pīr-e Ḩāẕir (2.3 km) Yākhēl (2.5 km) Qalandar Khēl (2.6 km) Dōlānah (2.7 km) Sandar Khēl (2.7 km) Jōy-ye Kalān (2.7 km) Niyāzī (2.7 km) Akhtāj (3.1 km) Qalandar Khēl (3.2 km) Tilānchī (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Qazi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Qazi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qazi, Afghanistan