-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → `Abdi Bay

Map of `Abdi Bay Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdibay,`Abdi Bay,عبدی بای,عبدیبای,‘Abdī Bāy, ‘Abdī Bāy

`Abdi Bay

Welcome to the `Abdi Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdī Bāy. See `Abdi Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdī Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of `Abdi Bay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.02946/69.23219
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:40
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near `Abdi Bay
  •  
Places near `Abdi Bay
‘Abdī Bāy (0 km) Tilānchī (1.6 km) Sandar Khēl (1.6 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (1.8 km) Bālā Deh (1.9 km) Dōlānah (2.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīrzā (2.3 km) Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf (2.6 km) Akhtāj (2.8 km) Bāyān-e Pā’īn (2.8 km) Bāyān-e Bālā (2.8 km) Khān Jān Khēl (2.8 km) Dadu (2.9 km) Bālā (3 km) Deh-e Qāẕī (3.1 km) Qalandar Khēl (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Faqīr Shāh (3.5 km) Ibrāhīm Khān (3.5 km)

Online Dating

`Abdi Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdi Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdi Bay, Afghanistan