-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tilanchi

Map of Tilanchi Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tilanchi,Tilanci,Tilānchī,Tilānči,تلانچی, Tilānchī

Tilanchi

Welcome to the Tilanchi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tilānchī. See Tilanchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tilānchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tilanchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.04375/69.22899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:55
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Tilanchi
  •  
Places near Tilanchi

Online Dating

Tilanchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tilanchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tilanchi, Afghanistan