-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Dzangal Bagh

Map of Dzangal Bagh Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzangal Bagh,Dzangal Bāgh,Dzhangal'bag,Dzhangal’bag,Jangal Bagh,Jangal Bāgh,جنگل باغ,ځنگل باغ, Dzangal Bāgh

Dzangal Bagh

Welcome to the Dzangal Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzangal Bāgh. See Dzangal Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzangal Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dzangal Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.05476/69.19694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:39
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 16:44
Wiki articles near Dzangal Bagh
  •  
Places near Dzangal Bagh
Dzangal Bāgh (0 km) Tōtum Darah-ye Suflá (1.5 km) Bāyān-e Bālā (1.6 km) Dadu (1.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Şaḩrā-ye Tōtum Darah (2.2 km) Bālā (2.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Zamān (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Faqīr Shāh (2.6 km) Deh-e Mullā Yōsuf (2.6 km) Mīr ‘Alā (2.7 km) Tōtum Darah-ye ‘Ulyā (3 km) Tilānchī (3.2 km) Akhtachī (3.4 km) Sa‘īdullāh (3.4 km) Ōfyān-e Sharīf (3.5 km) Bālā Ghayl (3.7 km) Khān Jān Khēl (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Dzangal Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzangal Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzangal Bagh, Afghanistan