Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Shah Murad Khel

Map of Shah Murad Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahmoradkhel,Shah Morad Kheyl,Shah Murad Khel,Shakhmuradkheyl',Shakhmuradkheyl’,Shāh Morād Kheyl,Shāh Murād Khēl,shah mrad khyl,Šāhmorādkhēl,شاه مراد خيل,شاه مراد خېل, Shāh Murād Khēl

Shah Murad Khel

Welcome to the Shah Murad Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shāh Murād Khēl. See Shah Murad Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shāh Murād Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shah Murad Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:36
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Shah Murad Khel
Places near Shah Murad Khel

Online Dating

Shah Murad Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shah Murad Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shah Murad Khel, Afghanistan