Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Parvan → Tila Khan Khel

Map of Tila Khan Khel Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tala Khan Kheyl,Telakhankhel,Tila Khan Khel,Tilakhankheyl',Tilakhankheyl’,tla khan khyl,Ţalā Khān Kheyl,Ţelākhānkhēl,Ţilā Khān Khēl,طلا خان خيل,طلا خان خېل, Ţilā Khān Khēl

Tila Khan Khel

Welcome to the Tila Khan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Parvan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ţilā Khān Khēl. See Tila Khan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ţilā Khān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tila Khan Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Parvan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:52
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Tila Khan Khel
Places near Tila Khan Khel

Online Dating

Tila Khan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tila Khan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tila Khan Khel, Afghanistan